740,000 EGP

للبيع شقه فى اسكندرية شاطئ النخيل بجوار الشارع الرئيسي والأسواق (٣غرف) موقع سكنى

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Shatee El Nakheel

105 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Main Street

Year Built

2009

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,048 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6781547

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه للبيع ( 3غرف) موقع متميز قلب الخدمات دقائق للبحر تصلح للسكن والاستثمار الجيد ((بـــــشاطي النخيل العجمي ))- وسط جميع الخدماتقريب الشارع الرئيسى وقريب للبحر المســـــــــــاحه : 105 م بالمنافع عــــــدد الغرف : 3عدد الريسبيشن : 1عــدد الحمامات : 1التشــــــــــطيب : هاي لوكس الـــــــــــعدادات : كاملة - كهرباء - ومياه
الـــــــــــــــدور : الثالث علوى 740,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin